LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢68.6K sponsor listings 🌍83.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣963.2K Twitch creators 📈240.8K Pinterest creators 🐘180.3K Mastodon creators 🥊160.7K Kick creators 𝕏151.1K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.5K Telegram creators 🎵64.7K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢68.6K sponsor listings 🌍83.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣963.2K Twitch creators 📈240.8K Pinterest creators 🐘180.3K Mastodon creators 🥊160.7K Kick creators 𝕏151.1K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.5K Telegram creators 🎵64.7K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
Bettiana Díaz Rey

Bettiana Díaz Rey

X @bettianadiazrey
🔄 Data last refreshed 15 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Bettiana Díaz Rey

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
24.8K
Posts
15.8K
Following
2.4K
Account age
15 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Bettiana Díaz Rey

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
10×
Follows 2.4K back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2011 — 15 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (15+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

🇺🇾Senadora de la República @MPP609 @Frente_Amplio | Integrante de @PARLASUR | En palabras de mi madre: Siempre Mafalda, nunca Susanita 💁🏻‍♀️ | Feminista♀️

Frequently asked questions

How much does Bettiana Díaz Rey charge for a sponsorship?
Bettiana Díaz Rey hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Bettiana Díaz Rey for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Bettiana Díaz Rey, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Bettiana Díaz Rey have?
Bettiana Díaz Rey has 24,784 followers on X.

✉ Message Bettiana Díaz Rey

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Bettiana Díaz Rey

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Bettiana Díaz Rey for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact