LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢67.4K sponsor listings 🌍83.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣958.2K Twitch creators 📈235.1K Pinterest creators 🐘179.5K Mastodon creators 🥊158.9K Kick creators 𝕏149.7K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.4K Telegram creators 🎵63.6K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢67.4K sponsor listings 🌍83.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣958.2K Twitch creators 📈235.1K Pinterest creators 🐘179.5K Mastodon creators 🥊158.9K Kick creators 𝕏149.7K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.4K Telegram creators 🎵63.6K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
Club Atlético Talleres

Club Atlético Talleres

X @catalleresdecba
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Club Atlético Talleres

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
393.8K
Posts
92.6K
Following
155
Account age
15 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Club Atlético Talleres

Known for

📊 Post performance

1.2M
Avg views / post
Reach vs followers
Sep 2010
On X since

🔥 Top post: Y QUÉ LES PARECEEE LA NUEVA FOTITO DE PERFIL??? 😎😎⭐️⭐️ · 2.2M views

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.05 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly images
Recent: 1 video · 12 image · 5 text.
Follower / following
2.5K×
Follows 155 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

Recent posts

View on X ↗
🔥 Top post Y QUÉ LES PARECEEE LA NUEVA FOTITO DE PERFIL??? 😎😎⭐️⭐️ 2.2M❤ 14.3K🔁 2.1K
💙 𝐍𝐚𝐜𝐢𝐝𝐨𝐬 𝐞𝐧 𝐓𝐚𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐫𝐞𝐬, 𝐥𝐨 𝐪𝐮𝐞 𝐯𝐢𝐞𝐧𝐞 𝐡𝐨𝐧𝐫𝐚𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐞𝐥 𝐩𝐚𝐬𝐚𝐝𝐨. Comienza una nueva temporada y desde nuestros orígenes en los Talleres de Tornería nace todo lo nuevo. 🚉 Una identidad estética atravesada por hierros, rieles, obreros y mirada 313.6K❤ 1.3K🔁 237 🔵 Desde el Club Atlético Talleres queremos expresar nuestro más enérgico repudio al acto de xenofobia que sufrió nuestro jugador Miguel Navarro. Nos solidarizamos profundamente con Miguel y con su familia en este momento. Como institución… 678.5K❤ 12.6K🔁 2.6K 🤷‍♂️ 1.7M❤ 29.1K🔁 1.7K 💙 1.6M❤ 26.1K🔁 592 El Club #Talleres felicita a @Flamengo por su 129° aniversario ¡Feliz cumpleaños! 🎂🎉 654.7K❤ 15.1K🔁 1K Ya se divirtieron los niños, ahora le toca a los adultos 1.3M❤ 20.8K🔁 4.5K 🇦🇷 A 40 años de la Democracia, celebramos la plena vigencia de las instituciones que son la base para el crecimiento con equidad, paz y progreso. Deseamos éxitos a la nueva gestión del presidente electo @JMilei y a sus equipos de trabajo. 1.2M❤ 17.7K🔁 2.5K Photo ❤ 50.4K🔁 3.5K El Club #Talleres felicita a @Flamengo por su 127° aniversario ¡Feliz cumpleaños! 🎂🎉 ❤ 18.3K🔁 1.9K ¡Felicitaciones @Flamengo por coronarse campeón de la CONMEBOL @Libertadores 2022! 🏆 Fue un placer encontrarnos y competir en la competencia más importante del continente 🌎 ¡Vamos por más #Flalleres! 💙❤️🖤 ❤ 27.7K🔁 3.2K Bienvenido @Belgrano a Primera División, celebrando el crecimiento de Córdoba, que recupera uno de los clásicos con más historia del fútbol argentino. ❤ 18.6K🔁 1.2K

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2010 — 15 years ago.
👁️Averages 1.2M views per post.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬6.13% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
83/100
Excellent Credibility score
93%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 93% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~ of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (15+ years old).
  • 6.13% engagement — below the ~14.4% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Twitter Oficial del Club Atlético Talleres de Córdoba

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Club Atlético Talleres charge for a sponsorship?
Club Atlético Talleres hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Club Atlético Talleres for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Club Atlético Talleres, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Club Atlético Talleres have?
Club Atlético Talleres has 393,799 followers on X.

✉ Message Club Atlético Talleres

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Club Atlético Talleres

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Club Atlético Talleres for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact