LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢72.9K sponsor listings 🌍84.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣980.6K Twitch creators 📈261.3K Pinterest creators 🐘183.1K Mastodon creators 🥊167.2K Kick creators 𝕏160.2K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵68.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢72.9K sponsor listings 🌍84.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣980.6K Twitch creators 📈261.3K Pinterest creators 🐘183.1K Mastodon creators 🥊167.2K Kick creators 𝕏160.2K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵68.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
Unfortunate Counter-Strike

Unfortunate Counter-Strike

X @csunfortunate
🔄 Data last refreshed 10 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Unfortunate Counter-Strike

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
73K
Posts
6.4K
Following
505
Account age
6 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Unfortunate Counter-Strike

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
145×
Follows 505 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2020 — 6 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (6+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Sometimes your enemy is just having a really good day. Powered by @RazedEsport

Frequently asked questions

How much does Unfortunate Counter-Strike charge for a sponsorship?
Unfortunate Counter-Strike hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Unfortunate Counter-Strike for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Unfortunate Counter-Strike, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Unfortunate Counter-Strike have?
Unfortunate Counter-Strike has 73,008 followers on X.

✉ Message Unfortunate Counter-Strike

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Unfortunate Counter-Strike

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Unfortunate Counter-Strike for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact