LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈283.1K Pinterest creators 🐘187K Mastodon creators 🥊174.8K Kick creators 𝕏169.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.9K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈283.1K Pinterest creators 🐘187K Mastodon creators 🥊174.8K Kick creators 𝕏169.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.9K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
DNF Duel EN

DNF Duel EN

X @dnfduel_en
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with DNF Duel EN

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
8.7K
Posts
993
Following
4
Account age
3 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor DNF Duel EN

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
2.2K×
Follows 4 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2022 — 3 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (3+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Welcome to the official DNF Duel X (Twitter) Account.

Frequently asked questions

How much does DNF Duel EN charge for a sponsorship?
DNF Duel EN hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact DNF Duel EN for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify DNF Duel EN, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does DNF Duel EN have?
DNF Duel EN has 8,727 followers on X.

✉ Message DNF Duel EN

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with DNF Duel EN

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book DNF Duel EN for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact