LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣992.3K Twitch creators 📈273.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.4K Mastodon creators 🥊171K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣992.3K Twitch creators 📈273.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.4K Mastodon creators 🥊171K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
えびちゃは無罪❕‎

えびちゃは無罪❕‎

X @ebi_ch4xxn
🔄 Data last refreshed 9 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with えびちゃは無罪❕‎

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
2.6K
Posts
53.7K
Following
648
Account age
5 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor えびちゃは無罪❕‎

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
Follows 648 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2021 — 5 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (5+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

E-sports team▶︎【 STYLE 】所属streamerおねえさん🍬❥❥@STYLE_OfficiaL6 ✮ 活動活発中⇒@ebich4n_ ⸝꙳.⋆⇢ 少数鍵🗝→@gg_hinan❕.☆* ➡︎配信⇒https://twitch.tv/ebicha__

Frequently asked questions

How much does えびちゃは無罪❕‎ charge for a sponsorship?
えびちゃは無罪❕‎ hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact えびちゃは無罪❕‎ for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify えびちゃは無罪❕‎, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does えびちゃは無罪❕‎ have?
えびちゃは無罪❕‎ has 2,578 followers on X.

✉ Message えびちゃは無罪❕‎

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with えびちゃは無罪❕‎

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book えびちゃは無罪❕‎ for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact