LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈290.7K Pinterest creators 🐘187.4K Mastodon creators 🥊177.5K Kick creators 𝕏173.1K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.4K TikTok creators ✈️67.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.8K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈3.1K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈290.7K Pinterest creators 🐘187.4K Mastodon creators 🥊177.5K Kick creators 𝕏173.1K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.4K TikTok creators ✈️67.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.8K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈3.1K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Eldis Sula

Eldis Sula

X @eldissula
🔄 Data last refreshed 17 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Eldis Sula

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
11.2K
Posts
303
Following
76
Account age
3 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Eldis Sula

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
147×
Follows 76 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2022 — 3 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (3+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

producer @stavvysworld

Frequently asked questions

How much does Eldis Sula charge for a sponsorship?
Eldis Sula hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Eldis Sula for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Eldis Sula, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Eldis Sula have?
Eldis Sula has 11,184 followers on X.

✉ Message Eldis Sula

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Eldis Sula

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Eldis Sula for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact