LIVE
5.9M influencer listings 🏢69.9K sponsor listings 🌍84.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣968.7K Twitch creators 📈246.8K Pinterest creators 🐘180.9K Mastodon creators 🥊162.6K Kick creators 𝕏154K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.8K Telegram creators 🎵65.7K TikTok creators 🎮10.3K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.9M influencer listings 🏢69.9K sponsor listings 🌍84.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣968.7K Twitch creators 📈246.8K Pinterest creators 🐘180.9K Mastodon creators 🥊162.6K Kick creators 𝕏154K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.8K Telegram creators 🎵65.7K TikTok creators 🎮10.3K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
Freaks 4U Gaming

Freaks 4U Gaming

X @freaks4ugaming
🔄 Data last refreshed 10 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Freaks 4U Gaming

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
5.1K
Posts
1.3K
Following
248
Account age
8 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Freaks 4U Gaming

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
20×
Follows 248 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2018 — 8 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (8+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

A leading gaming and esports-focused marketing agency. Founded in 2011. Imprint: https://www.freaks4u.de/contact/imprint

Frequently asked questions

How much does Freaks 4U Gaming charge for a sponsorship?
Freaks 4U Gaming hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Freaks 4U Gaming for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Freaks 4U Gaming, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Freaks 4U Gaming have?
Freaks 4U Gaming has 5,076 followers on X.

✉ Message Freaks 4U Gaming

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Freaks 4U Gaming

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Freaks 4U Gaming for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact