LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢75.9K sponsor listings 🌍86.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣997.9K Twitch creators 📈278.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.7K Mastodon creators 🥊173.1K Kick creators 𝕏167.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢75.9K sponsor listings 🌍86.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣997.9K Twitch creators 📈278.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.7K Mastodon creators 🥊173.1K Kick creators 𝕏167.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
いなば INABAちゅ〜る

いなば INABAちゅ〜る

X @inaba_campaign
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with いなば INABAちゅ〜る

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
3.9K
Posts
484
Following
17
Account age
8 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor いなば INABAちゅ〜る

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
231×
Follows 17 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2018 — 8 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (8+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

いなばペットフード「ワンちゃん用キャンペーン」の公式アカウントです。ちゅ〜る、低脂肪パウチなどのフードを中心に製造・販売しているペットフードメーカーです。 *DMへの個々のお問合せ対応はしておりません。製品などのお問合せは公式サイトからお願い申し上げます。

Frequently asked questions

How much does いなば INABAちゅ〜る charge for a sponsorship?
いなば INABAちゅ〜る hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact いなば INABAちゅ〜る for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify いなば INABAちゅ〜る, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does いなば INABAちゅ〜る have?
いなば INABAちゅ〜る has 3,928 followers on X.

✉ Message いなば INABAちゅ〜る

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with いなば INABAちゅ〜る

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book いなば INABAちゅ〜る for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact