LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢66.3K sponsor listings 🌍83.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣951.9K Twitch creators 📈230.2K Pinterest creators 🐘179.2K Mastodon creators 🥊157.4K Kick creators 𝕏147.2K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.3K Telegram creators 🎵63.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢66.3K sponsor listings 🌍83.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣951.9K Twitch creators 📈230.2K Pinterest creators 🐘179.2K Mastodon creators 🥊157.4K Kick creators 𝕏147.2K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.3K Telegram creators 🎵63.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
Justin Hart

Justin Hart

X @justin_hart
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Justin Hart

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
183.8K
Posts
123.2K
Following
10.4K
Account age
19 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Justin Hart

Known for

📊 Post performance

2.4M
Avg views / post
13.1×
Reach vs followers
Aug 2007
On X since

🔥 Top post: This is one of the funniest sets I’ve seen on SNL. Bill Burr tal · 15.7M views

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.06 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly video
Recent: 11 video · 1 image · 6 text.
Follower / following
18×
Follows 10.4K back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

Recent posts

View on X ↗
🔥 Top post This is one of the funniest sets I’ve seen on SNL. Bill Burr talks about Trump’s big win. 15.7M❤ 89K🔁 11.4K
Here's the short list of everything Dr. Fauci got wrong during Covid: • Origin of the disease—wrong • Transmission—wrong • Asymptomatic spread—wrong • PCR testing—wrong • Fatality rate—wrong • Lockdowns—wrong • Community triggers—wrong • … 297.8K❤ 5.2K🔁 2K “Charlie Kirk, how do you want to be remembered?” @charliekirk11 :”By my faith…” 2M❤ 66.2K🔁 14.8K Moving a photo in Microsoft Word 1.1M❤ 31.3K🔁 3.8K I’ve never witnessed anything like this. Trump is going on almost an hour now signing executive orders and talking to the press in real-time while he signs them. Trump: “what’s this one?” Aide: “withdrawing from the world health organiza… 4.6M❤ 93.7K🔁 8.3K Montage of criminals begging for “cite and release” but they’re told: “This is Orange County, not LA.” 1.5M❤ 29.1K🔁 3.9K Flat Eartheres (flerfers?) are dying today because of fellow comrades who flew to Antarctica only to witness that the sun does indeed rotate all around the horizon as if Earth was (shocker) round! 6.4M❤ 47.4K🔁 4.9K Need a Break from Trump’s Second Term? Freeze Yourself for 4 Years! Via @realnewzy 2M❤ 42.9K🔁 14.5K Fetterman for the win: Liberal host: "There was a young child who was killed who was taking the pager to their parent." Sen. Fetterman: "Daddy was a member of Hezbollah. That's tragic. He brought that danger and evil into their home." 6M❤ 65.9K🔁 8.6K Trump may have won the election with this exchange yesterday: McDonalds worker: "It's so nice for you to come and spend some time with ordinary people." Trump: "There's nothing ordinary about you." 1.1M❤ 48.7K🔁 6.6K Like I said. This is what legends are born of. Children in Uganda recreate the assassination attempt on President Trump. 4.5M❤ 47.7K🔁 9.9K Say it! SAY IT JOE! 2.5M❤ 35.1K🔁 7.5K

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2007 — 19 years ago.
👁️Averages 2.4M views per post.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬30.15% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
98/100
Excellent Credibility score
99%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 99% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~13.1× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (19+ years old).
  • 30.15% engagement — above the ~14.4% typical for a X account this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

CMO http://JustinHart.biz http://RationalGround.com http://helloai.substack.com claimed by @jennyerikson // Father to 9 // LDS.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Justin Hart charge for a sponsorship?
Justin Hart hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Justin Hart for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Justin Hart, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Justin Hart have?
Justin Hart has 183,793 followers on X.

✉ Message Justin Hart

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Justin Hart

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Justin Hart for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact