LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.1K sponsor listings 🌍86.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈283.6K Pinterest creators 🐘187K Mastodon creators 🥊175K Kick creators 𝕏169.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵73.3K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.1K sponsor listings 🌍86.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈283.6K Pinterest creators 🐘187K Mastodon creators 🥊175K Kick creators 𝕏169.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵73.3K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Oindrila Sen

Oindrila Sen

X @love_oindrila
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Oindrila Sen

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
548.3K
Posts
7.4K
Following
133
Account age
13 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Oindrila Sen

Known for

📊 Post performance

38.1K
Avg views / post
7%
Reach vs followers
Dec 2012
On X since

🔥 Top post: On a Friday mood !!! · 60.4K views

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.06 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly images
Recent: 0 video · 18 image · 0 text.
Follower / following
4.1K×
Follows 133 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2012 — 13 years ago.
👁️Averages 38.1K views per post.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬0.4% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
37/100
Low Credibility score
66%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 66% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Low engagement (~7.0% of followers engage each post) — a sign of an inflated or inactive audience.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (13+ years old).
  • 0.4% engagement — below the ~14.4% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Actor by passion,profile managed by me

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Oindrila Sen charge for a sponsorship?
Oindrila Sen hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Oindrila Sen for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Oindrila Sen, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Oindrila Sen have?
Oindrila Sen has 548,333 followers on X.

✉ Message Oindrila Sen

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Oindrila Sen

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Oindrila Sen for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact