LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢68.8K sponsor listings 🌍84B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣963.8K Twitch creators 📈241.8K Pinterest creators 🐘180.5K Mastodon creators 🥊161K Kick creators 𝕏151.6K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.6K Telegram creators 🎵65.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢68.8K sponsor listings 🌍84B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣963.8K Twitch creators 📈241.8K Pinterest creators 🐘180.5K Mastodon creators 🥊161K Kick creators 𝕏151.6K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.6K Telegram creators 🎵65.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
WAHO | OOAS

WAHO | OOAS

X @ooaswaho
🔄 Data last refreshed 19 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with WAHO | OOAS

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
20.9K
Posts
3.8K
Following
338
Account age
10 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor WAHO | OOAS

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
62×
Follows 338 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2016 — 10 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (10+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

West African Health Organisation is the @ECOWAS_CEDEAO Specialized Institution responsible for health issues || Organisation Ouest Africaine de la Santé

Frequently asked questions

How much does WAHO | OOAS charge for a sponsorship?
WAHO | OOAS hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact WAHO | OOAS for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify WAHO | OOAS, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does WAHO | OOAS have?
WAHO | OOAS has 20,915 followers on X.

✉ Message WAHO | OOAS

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with WAHO | OOAS

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book WAHO | OOAS for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact