LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣998.7K Twitch creators 📈279.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.8K Mastodon creators 🥊173.5K Kick creators 𝕏167.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67.2K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣998.7K Twitch creators 📈279.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.8K Mastodon creators 🥊173.5K Kick creators 𝕏167.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67.2K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Pain Gaming

Pain Gaming

X @paingaming
🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Pain Gaming

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
29.3K
Posts
16.5K
Following
10
Account age
16 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Pain Gaming

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
2.9K×
Follows 10 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2010 — 16 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (16+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

"He also went invisible, yet stayed (Such privilege hath omnipresence)" #NoPainNoGain

Frequently asked questions

How much does Pain Gaming charge for a sponsorship?
Pain Gaming hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Pain Gaming for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Pain Gaming, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Pain Gaming have?
Pain Gaming has 29,336 followers on X.

✉ Message Pain Gaming

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Pain Gaming

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Pain Gaming for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact