LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988K Twitch creators 📈268.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.5K Kick creators 𝕏162.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.1K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988K Twitch creators 📈268.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.5K Kick creators 𝕏162.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.1K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Sajid Khan🇵🇰

Sajid Khan🇵🇰

X @sajidkhan244
🔄 Data last refreshed 12 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Sajid Khan🇵🇰

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
77.3K
Posts
518
Following
0
Account age
9 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Sajid Khan🇵🇰

📊 Activity & format

Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2017 — 9 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
60/100
Fair Credibility score
~81%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 81% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (9+ years old).

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Wearing the star 🌟 with pride | 🇵🇰 | For commercials: Instagram : Sajidkhan_244 |F B 📃 Sajid khan

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sajid Khan🇵🇰 charge for a sponsorship?
Sajid Khan🇵🇰 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Sajid Khan🇵🇰 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Sajid Khan🇵🇰, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Sajid Khan🇵🇰 have?
Sajid Khan🇵🇰 has 77,280 followers on X.

✉ Message Sajid Khan🇵🇰

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Sajid Khan🇵🇰

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Sajid Khan🇵🇰 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact