LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣994.9K Twitch creators 📈275.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊172K Kick creators 𝕏166K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣994.9K Twitch creators 📈275.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊172K Kick creators 𝕏166K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤

ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤

X @tamano_primo
🔄 Data last refreshed 15 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
62.6K
Posts
52.5K
Following
682
Account age
9 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
92×
Follows 682 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.
Verification
✓ X Premium
A paid X Premium (Blue) verified account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2017 — 9 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (9+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

ショートヘア×スレンダーくびれ54㌢🍀Xジェンダーで首輪のグラドルでした! 活動は終了しましたがこのアカウントは生きています◎

Frequently asked questions

How much does ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤 charge for a sponsorship?
ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤 have?
ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤 has 62,577 followers on X.

✉ Message ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book ぷいぷいたまちゃん🍤 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact