LIVE
5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.6K sponsor listings 🌍82.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.5M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣943K Twitch creators 📈221K Pinterest creators 🐘177.6K Mastodon creators 🥊154.6K Kick creators 𝕏143.4K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.6K Telegram creators 🎵61.2K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.6K sponsor listings 🌍82.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.5M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣943K Twitch creators 📈221K Pinterest creators 🐘177.6K Mastodon creators 🥊154.6K Kick creators 𝕏143.4K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.6K Telegram creators 🎵61.2K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
肉糞亭スポーツ

肉糞亭スポーツ

X @yodareyodare
🔄 Data last refreshed 4 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with 肉糞亭スポーツ

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
216.5K
Posts
17K
Following
738
Account age
16 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor 肉糞亭スポーツ

Known for

📊 Post performance

539.3K
Avg views / post
2.5×
Reach vs followers
Jun 2010
On X since

🔥 Top post: 台湾の屋台でゲットした クレしん かわいいけどゴリゴリではあるなぁ パニックぜ · 3.5M views

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
0.06 / week
A lower-frequency account — each post lands with more weight.
Content mix
Mostly images
Recent: 1 video · 13 image · 4 text.
Follower / following
293×
Follows 738 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2010 — 16 years ago.
👁️Averages 539.3K views per post.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬4.72% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
74/100
Good Credibility score
90%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 90% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~2.5× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (16+ years old).
  • 4.72% engagement — below the ~14.4% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

野性爆弾などと言う愚芸人で御座います。★YouTube持ち方先生を御覧さい★『野性昔ばなし』絶賛発売中★『激似顔マネ図鑑』絶賛発売中★TikTokだよ肉糞亭スポーツだよ

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does 肉糞亭スポーツ charge for a sponsorship?
肉糞亭スポーツ hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 肉糞亭スポーツ for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 肉糞亭スポーツ, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does 肉糞亭スポーツ have?
肉糞亭スポーツ has 216,517 followers on X.

✉ Message 肉糞亭スポーツ

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 肉糞亭スポーツ

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 肉糞亭スポーツ for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact