LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣998.7K Twitch creators 📈279.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.8K Mastodon creators 🥊173.5K Kick creators 𝕏167.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67.2K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣998.7K Twitch creators 📈279.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.8K Mastodon creators 🥊173.5K Kick creators 𝕏167.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67.2K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Akash Kumar

Akash Kumar

🔄 Data last refreshed 9 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Akash Kumar

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
16
Total Views
2.7K
Videos
20
Channel age
0 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2026.
🏆Ranked #83,972 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Music influencer — #2,860 in the niche.
📍Based in Bangladesh.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Akash Kumar's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Streamersonglist Keeps Mixcloud Treatstream Fiverr DistroKid Genshin Impact Steamcommunity Thronegifts Teespring

Frequently asked questions

How much does Akash Kumar charge for a sponsorship?
Akash Kumar hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Akash Kumar for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Akash Kumar, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Akash Kumar have?
Akash Kumar has 16 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Akash Kumar

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Akash Kumar

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Akash Kumar for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact