LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988K Twitch creators 📈268.7K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.6K Kick creators 𝕏162.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988K Twitch creators 📈268.7K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.6K Kick creators 𝕏162.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Auto Trends

Auto Trends

🔄 Data last refreshed 5 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Auto Trends

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
24K
Total Views
10.7M
Videos
362
Channel age
14 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2012 — 14 years ago.
🏆Ranked #21,927 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Vehicle influencer — #467 in the niche.
📍Based in Belgium.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Auto Trends's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Surfshark Epidemic Sound BetterHelp AG1 NordVPN DraftKings Fiverr BRUNT

About

AutoTrends, c'est toute l'actualité automobile, nos essais et plus de 35.000 annonces de voitures d'occasion garanties proposées uniquement par des professionnels. Visitez notre site www.autotrends.be.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Auto Trends charge for a sponsorship?
Auto Trends hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Auto Trends for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Auto Trends, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Auto Trends have?
Auto Trends has 24,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Auto Trends

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Auto Trends

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Auto Trends for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact