LIVE
5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍82.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣948.5K Twitch creators 📈225.9K Pinterest creators 🐘178.5K Mastodon creators 🥊156K Kick creators 𝕏145.7K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65K Telegram creators 🎵62.4K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍82.9B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣948.5K Twitch creators 📈225.9K Pinterest creators 🐘178.5K Mastodon creators 🥊156K Kick creators 𝕏145.7K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65K Telegram creators 🎵62.4K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
Dung ABC

Dung ABC

🔄 Data last refreshed 10 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Dung ABC

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
9.2M
Total Views
9.3B
Videos
5.5K
Channel age
7 yrs

Known for

▶️ Featured Video

2.2M views
vật dụng bậc lên xuồng không thể thiếu dành cho oto và xe máy 🥱😎

🎯 Reach quality

Subscriber activation · Modest
1.3%
Share of subscribers who watch a typical recent video (avg views ÷ subscribers) — the real reach behind the subscriber count, and a quick check on whether those subscribers are still active rather than a vanity number.
Recent vs all-time
-93%
Recent videos average 119.8K vs an all-time 1.7M/video — recent uploads run below the all-time norm — much of the lifetime views sit in an older catalogue.

📈 Performance

Typical video
47.5K–119.4K views
Median 69.4K — the reliable floor a brand can expect, not just the headline average.
Upload rhythm
52.5× / week
Most active on Wednesdays — consistent output keeps an engaged, sponsor-ready audience.
119.8K
Avg views / video
508
Avg likes
1
Avg comments
52.5
Uploads / week
1.7M
Lifetime avg / video
1K
Views / subscriber
100%
Shorts (recent views)

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2019 — 7 years ago.
🏆Ranked #440 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Lifestyle (sociology) influencer — #60 in the niche.
👁️Averages 119.8K views per video.
📤Posts about 52.5× per week.
🏅Earned the Gold Play Button for passing 1M subscribers.
📍Based in Vietnam.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Dung ABC's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Epidemic Sound BetterHelp Incogni Surfshark Saily Dbrand Genshin Impact Audible

About

Kênh Dung ABC là nơi gia đình chia sẻ các video ngắn với mục đích giải trí, vui nhộn trên nền tảng YouTube. Giúp gia đình chúng mình sớm đạt 2.000.000 lượt đăng ký Help Us To 2.000.000 Subscribe...

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Dung ABC charge for a sponsorship?
Dung ABC hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Dung ABC for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Dung ABC, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Dung ABC have?
Dung ABC has 9,170,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Dung ABC

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Dung ABC

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Dung ABC for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact