LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢75.9K sponsor listings 🌍86.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣997.3K Twitch creators 📈278.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.7K Mastodon creators 🥊173K Kick creators 𝕏167.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢75.9K sponsor listings 🌍86.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣997.3K Twitch creators 📈278.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.7K Mastodon creators 🥊173K Kick creators 𝕏167.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Fireproof Your Money

Fireproof Your Money

🔄 Data last refreshed 5 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Fireproof Your Money

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
2
Total Views
2.1K
Videos
16
Channel age
6 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2019 — 6 years ago.
🏆Ranked #95,667 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Knowledge influencer — #7,489 in the niche.
📍Based in United States.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Fireproof Your Money's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Nebula Coinbase Robinhood Shopify Brilliant NordVPN Incogni Audible Webull

About

You've been marketed to your whole life. This show fights back. Fireproof Your Money is a weekly retirement and tax podcast hosted by Wayne Firebaugh — CPA, CFP®, and one of the few Ed Slott Elite IRA Advisors in the country. As a fee-only fiduciary, Wayne is legally bound to put your interests first: no product pitches, no hidden agenda. Each episode busts a costly retirement myth and shows the 50-and-over crowd how to sidestep the preventable mistakes that quietly torch a retirement — from overpaid taxes and IRA missteps to high-pressure annuity sales tactics. Smart, a little mischievous, and always in your corner. New episodes weekly. Subscribe and stop leaving money on the table.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Fireproof Your Money charge for a sponsorship?
Fireproof Your Money hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Fireproof Your Money for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Fireproof Your Money, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Fireproof Your Money have?
Fireproof Your Money has 2 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Fireproof Your Money

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Fireproof Your Money

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Fireproof Your Money for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact