LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢73K sponsor listings 🌍85.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣980.9K Twitch creators 📈262.1K Pinterest creators 🐘183.4K Mastodon creators 🥊167.4K Kick creators 𝕏160.7K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢73K sponsor listings 🌍85.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣980.9K Twitch creators 📈262.1K Pinterest creators 🐘183.4K Mastodon creators 🥊167.4K Kick creators 𝕏160.7K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
MakeCodeSimple_Unreal

MakeCodeSimple_Unreal

🔄 Data last refreshed 14 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with MakeCodeSimple_Unreal

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
4.4K
Total Views
1.7M
Videos
512
Channel age
3 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2023 — 3 years ago.
🏆Ranked #33,596 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Video Game Culture influencer — #1,186 in the niche.
🚀Gained 30 subscribers in the last 7 days.
📍Based in Germany.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands MakeCodeSimple_Unreal's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Genshin Impact Epidemic Sound Saily World of Warships Fiverr Nebula War Thunder Dbrand Zapier

About

Hello programmers! Here on this channel you can learn everything about the Unreal Engine and either follow the project completely and have a finished game at the end or take parts of the tutorial series (which are of course all as modular as possible) and implement them in your own game. I wish you a lot of fun with this series and a happy programming. Legal Notice Dorian Kupfernagel Bonhoefferstraße 7 73760 Ostfildern Email:

Frequently asked questions

How much does MakeCodeSimple_Unreal charge for a sponsorship?
MakeCodeSimple_Unreal hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact MakeCodeSimple_Unreal for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify MakeCodeSimple_Unreal, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does MakeCodeSimple_Unreal have?
MakeCodeSimple_Unreal has 4,370 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message MakeCodeSimple_Unreal

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with MakeCodeSimple_Unreal

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book MakeCodeSimple_Unreal for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact