LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣999.2K Twitch creators 📈280.1K Pinterest creators 🐘185.8K Mastodon creators 🥊173.6K Kick creators 𝕏167.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.6K TikTok creators ✈️67.2K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣999.2K Twitch creators 📈280.1K Pinterest creators 🐘185.8K Mastodon creators 🥊173.6K Kick creators 𝕏167.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.6K TikTok creators ✈️67.2K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Raghav Kumar

Raghav Kumar

🔄 Data last refreshed 10 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Raghav Kumar

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
579K
Total Views
11.8M
Videos
320
Channel age
12 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2014 — 12 years ago.
🏆Ranked #5,331 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Society influencer — #220 in the niche.
🏅Earned the Silver Play Button for passing 100K subscribers.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Raghav Kumar's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Coinbase Shopify Robinhood Incogni Vessi BetterHelp Audible Webull Ground News

About

Raghav Research Serivices LLP | SEBI Registered Research Analyst | Registration Number: INH000020031 My name is Dr. Raghav Kumar. It is my commitment to discuss high quality information about financial markets in this channel. I have more than 20 years of experience in investing in the stock markets. Please use the information in my videos to update your knowledge about the financial world around you. For Collabs and Podcasts, please mail on:

Frequently asked questions

How much does Raghav Kumar charge for a sponsorship?
Raghav Kumar hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Raghav Kumar for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Raghav Kumar, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Raghav Kumar have?
Raghav Kumar has 579,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Raghav Kumar

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Raghav Kumar

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Raghav Kumar for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact