LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈288K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.6K Kick creators 𝕏171.8K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈288K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.6K Kick creators 𝕏171.8K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
SH kids

SH kids

🔄 Data last refreshed 6 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with SH kids

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
12.6M
Total Views
10B
Videos
693
Channel age
11 yrs

Known for

▶️ Featured Video

891.3K views
Dudi Dudi Dam Dam Dance | Dodi Dodi Dum Dum Kids Dance | Animal Babies | Kids & Babies Rhymes

🎯 Reach quality

Subscriber activation
0.92%
Share of subscribers who watch a typical recent video (avg views ÷ subscribers) — the real reach behind the subscriber count, and a quick check on whether those subscribers are still active rather than a vanity number.
Recent vs all-time
-99%
Recent videos average 116.2K vs an all-time 14.4M/video — recent uploads run below the all-time norm — much of the lifetime views sit in an older catalogue.

📈 Performance

Typical video
9.2K–96.6K views
Median 33.3K — the reliable floor a brand can expect, not just the headline average.
Upload rhythm
1.5× / week
Most active on Mondays — consistent output keeps an engaged, sponsor-ready audience.
116.2K
Avg views / video
0
Avg likes
0
Avg comments
1.5
Uploads / week
14.4M
Lifetime avg / video
792
Views / subscriber
22%
Shorts (recent views)
1m 44s
Typical video length

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2015 — 11 years ago.
🏆Ranked #304 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Entertainment influencer — #44 in the niche.
👁️Averages 116.2K views per video.
📤Posts about 1.5× per week.
🏅Earned the Diamond Play Button for passing 10M subscribers.
📍Based in Turkey.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands SH kids's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Genshin Impact AG1 Epidemic Sound Robinhood Incogni Surfshark NordVPN Saily BetterHelp

About

Kanalımız öncelikli olarak çocukların eğleneceği özgün içerikler oluşturmak amacıyla açılmıştır. Kanalımıza abone olarak yeniliklerden anında haberdar olabilirsiniz. Eğlenceli vakitler geçirmeniz dileğiyle ...

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does SH kids charge for a sponsorship?
SH kids hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact SH kids for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify SH kids, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does SH kids have?
SH kids has 12,600,000 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message SH kids

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with SH kids

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book SH kids for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact