LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988.8K Twitch creators 📈269.7K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.8K Kick creators 𝕏163.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988.8K Twitch creators 📈269.7K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.8K Kick creators 𝕏163.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
SMJ Data & AI Solutions

SMJ Data & AI Solutions

🔄 Data last refreshed 7 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with SMJ Data & AI Solutions

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
5
Total Views
5
Videos
1
Channel age
1 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2025 — 1 year ago.
🏆Ranked #89,449 among all influencers on SocialDB.
📍Based in India.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands SMJ Data & AI Solutions 's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Shopify

About

Welcome to SMJ Data & AI Solutions! This channel is dedicated to helping businesses leverage Data, Automation, Analytics, and Artificial Intelligence to improve efficiency, reduce manual work, and make better business decisions. We share practical tutorials, real-world projects, and step-by-step demonstrations covering: ✅ Shopify Data Integration & Analytics ✅ E-commerce Automation Solutions ✅ Python for Business Automation ✅ PostgreSQL & Database Design ✅ Power BI Dashboards & Reporting ✅ Slack & Workflow Automation ✅ AI-Powered Business Insights ✅ API Integrations & Data Pipelines ✅ Azure Data Engineering Concepts ✅ Real Client Use Cases & Case Studies New videos include hands-on demonstrations, coding tutorials, architecture walkthroughs, automation workflows, dashboard development, and AI-powered business solution Subscribe and join us as we explore the future of Data, Automation, Analytics, and AI.

Frequently asked questions

How much does SMJ Data & AI Solutions charge for a sponsorship?
SMJ Data & AI Solutions hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact SMJ Data & AI Solutions for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify SMJ Data & AI Solutions , and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does SMJ Data & AI Solutions have?
SMJ Data & AI Solutions has 5 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message SMJ Data & AI Solutions

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with SMJ Data & AI Solutions

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book SMJ Data & AI Solutions for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact