LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣989.8K Twitch creators 📈270.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170.1K Kick creators 𝕏163.6K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣989.8K Twitch creators 📈270.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170.1K Kick creators 𝕏163.6K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Tech Anup

Tech Anup

🔄 Data last refreshed 9 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Tech Anup

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
2
Total Views
422
Videos
2
Channel age
0 yrs

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined YouTube in 2026.
🏆Ranked #94,065 among all influencers on SocialDB.
📍Based in India.

About

नमस्कार दोस्तों 🙏🙏🙏 आप सभी दोस्तों का स्वागत है हमारे इस चैनल "TheTech Anup" में, मैंने यह चैनल मेरे उन सभी दोस्तों के लिए बनाया है जो टेक्नोलॉजी के बारे में अपनी भाषा में जानना चाहते है। अगर आप Tech Tips, Mobile Tricks, Android Apps, AI Tools, YouTube Tips, Unboxing, Reviews और Latest Technology Updates पसंद करते हैं, तो यह चैनल आपके लिए है। इस चैनल पर आपको मिलेगा :-- 📱 Mobile Tips & Tricks 💻 Tech Tutorials 🤖 AI Tools & Apps 📦 Honest Unboxing & Reviews 🎥 YouTube Growth Tips ⚡ Latest Tech Updates हमारा उद्देश्य है कि आपको आसान भाषा में सही, उपयोगी और भरोसेमंद टेक जानकारी मिले। 👉 अभी चैनल को Subscribe करें और टेक्नोलॉजी की दुनिया से जुड़े रहें! TheTech Anup – Learn Tech, Stay Updated, Grow Smart! 🚀💙 #TheTechAnup #TechTips #Tech #Technology #YouTubeTips #AndroidTips #MobileTips #TechNews #TechReview #Unboxing #Gadgets #Smartphone #AI #AITools #Apps #HowTo #TechHindi #HindiTech #TechUpdates #TrendingTech

Frequently asked questions

How much does Tech Anup charge for a sponsorship?
Tech Anup hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Tech Anup for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Tech Anup, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does Tech Anup have?
Tech Anup has 2 subscribers on YouTube.

✉ Message Tech Anup

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Tech Anup

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Tech Anup for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from YouTube's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact