LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣991.9K Twitch creators 📈272.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.3K Mastodon creators 🥊170.8K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣991.9K Twitch creators 📈272.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.3K Mastodon creators 🥊170.8K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
新闻机器人 NewsBot

新闻机器人 NewsBot

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 hour ago
🤝

Make a deal with 新闻机器人 NewsBot

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
2.6K
🎁 Free analysisfor 新闻机器人 NewsBot

📣 Post reach

688
Avg views / post
26.1%
Reach vs followers

🔥 Top post: NEWSBOT AUTO: New currency (FONE) in Aster Dex API 新闻机器人采集: Aste · 3.7K views

🔥 Top post NEWSBOT AUTO: New currency (FONE) in Aster Dex API 新闻机器人采集: Aster Dex 接口新增代币 (FONE) $FONE ———————————— 2026-08-28 11:38:11 Source: https://www.asterdex.com/en/referral/f58aD6 👁 3.7K
UPBIT LISTING: $EURC listed on Upbit spot (KRW) Upbit 上新: $ EURC在Upbit现货上市(韩元) $EURC ———————————— 2026-08-28 09:49:56 Source: https://upbit.com/service_center/notice?id=381740519 👁 329 NEWSBOT AUTO: New currency (MUUSD1) in Aster Dex API 新闻机器人采集: Aster Dex 接口新增代币 (MUUSD1) $MUUSD1 ———————————— 2026-08-27 19:55:51 Source: https://www.asterdex.com/en/referral/f58aD6 👁 409 UPBIT LISTING: $NCT listed on Upbit spot (KRW) Upbit 上新: Error 500 (Server Error)!!1500.That’s an error.There was an error. Please try again later.That’s all we know. $NCT ———————————— 2026-08-26 18:32:24 Source: https://upbit.com/se… 👁 429 Binance EN: New Binance Alpha Token Listed: Teller (DEBIT) Contract: 0x66661c7229901f568f16bd1551b3ba826f83ce49(bsc) 币安重要公告: 新上线Binance Alpha代币: Teller (DEBIT) 合约地址: 0x66661c7229901f568f16bd1551b3ba826f83ce49(bsc) $DEBIT … 👁 410 NEWSBOT AUTO: New currency (LONGXIA) in Aster Dex API 新闻机器人采集: Aster Dex 接口新增代币 (LONGXIA) $LONGXIA ———————————— 2026-08-26 16:56:59 Source: https://www.asterdex.com/en/referral/f58aD6 👁 440 Binance EN: Binance Will Add 1 bStocks Tokenized Securities as Collateral Asset - 2026-08-26 币安重要公告: Error 500 (Server Error)!!1500.That’s an error.There was an error. Please try again later.That’s all we know. $DJTB ————————————… 👁 397 Binance EN: Binance Exchange Adds Trump Media & Technology Group (DJTB) bStocks on Binance Spot - 2026-08-26 币安重要公告: 币安交易所在币安现货上添加 Trump Media & Technology Group (DJTB) bStocks - 2026-08-26 $DJTB ———————————— 2026-08… 👁 404 Binance EN: New Binance Alpha Token Listed: TermMax (TMX) Contract: 0x3c2f61f2e27c865981d2e7aaf6b2cdf823030039(bsc) 币安重要公告: 新上线Binance Alpha代币: TermMax (TMX) 合约地址: 0x3c2f61f2e27c865981d2e7aaf6b2cdf823030039(bsc) $TMX ———… 👁 396 NEWSBOT AUTO: New currency (TMX) in Aster Dex API 新闻机器人采集: Aster Dex 接口新增代币 (TMX) $TMX ———————————— 2026-08-25 16:56:56 Source: https://www.asterdex.com/en/referral/f58aD6 👁 451 NEWSBOT AUTO: New currency (PONS) in Aster Dex API 新闻机器人采集: Aster Dex 接口新增代币 (PONS) $PONS ———————————— 2026-08-25 16:43:47 Source: https://www.asterdex.com/en/referral/f58aD6 👁 514 Binance EN: Binance Futures Will Launch Multiple USDⓈ-Margined TradFi Perpetual Contracts (2026-08-25) 币安重要公告: Error 500 (Server Error)!!1500.That’s an error.There was an error. Please try again later.That’s all we know. $SKUU $SK… 👁 367

📊 Channel activity & format

Posting cadence
26 / week
A high-frequency channel — multiple posts a day, an always-on feed.

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 688 views per post.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
55/100
Fair Credibility score
~77%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 77% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~0.3× of followers engage each post) is around typical for Telegram.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

🚀News Bot将开创新一个免费新闻频道,并专注质量新闻采集服务。

Frequently asked questions

How much does 新闻机器人 NewsBot charge for a sponsorship?
新闻机器人 NewsBot hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 新闻机器人 NewsBot for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 新闻机器人 NewsBot, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does 新闻机器人 NewsBot have?
新闻机器人 NewsBot has 2,640 subscribers on Telegram.

✉ Message 新闻机器人 NewsBot

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 新闻机器人 NewsBot

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 新闻机器人 NewsBot for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Telegram's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact